Euro 2021 bonuses

  • 1. Bet-at-Home bonus 200 EUR
  • 2. Unibet bonus 200 EUR
  • 3. Expekt bonus 100 EUR
  • 4. Betsson bonus 222 EUR

Euro 2021 freebets

  • 1. Betsson freebet 125 EUR
  • 2. Betsafe freebet 35 EUR
  • 3. Bet-at-Home freebet 50 EUR
  • 4. Unibet freebet 100 EUR

21/04/2012 30 Comments

Given that the betting for the winner of Euro 2012 is so competitive, it is likely that you will get a good price if you can successfully back the winner. Spain have a crop of players that are very talented and if on form, should be a good bet to register a second success at the European Championships. Germany are always going to be a huge threat and look guaranteed to make it to the last four given their impressive record in major tournaments.

William HillUnibetExpektPaddy PowerBet-at-home
Spain3.253.503.403.503.50
Germany4.004.003.754.333.90
Netherlands8.008.008.008.008.00
England9.0010.0011.0011.0010.00
France13.0012.5013.0013.0012.00
Italy15.0014.0013.0015.0015.00
Portugal21.0020.0019.0019.0018.00
Russia21.0020.0021.0021.0022.00
Ukraine41.0040.0041.0041.0040.00
Croatia51.0040.0041.0041.0040.00
Poland51.0060.0067.0051.0040.00
Czech Republic51.0060.0051.0051.0065.00
Sweden67.0065.0067.0067.0065.00
Greece67.0075.0067.0081.0065.00
Republic of Ireland81.00100.0081.0081.0080.00
Sign up bonusfreebet 25£bonus 30€bonus 30€freebet 60£bonus 50£
Comments:
  1. CROATIA BABY!!!!!!!

  2. i know germany wins

  3. germany will be wing Euro 2012.

  4. Spain will be the winner

  5. Spain all way baby

  6. Germany is winner 100%

  7. Germany is winner 100%

  8. Germany is winner 100%

  9. Germany is winner 100%

  10. Germany is winner 100%

  11. I think ukrine or greece urakine

  12. hey Ukraine will win euro cup

  13. Germany will win Euro…..Fuck u all who is supporing other countries………

  14. I am of the coviction that Spain take on going 2012 Chanpionship.
    Yours,
    Winker

  15. I am of the coviction that Spain take on going 2012 Chanpionship.
    Yours,
    Winker

  16. I am of the coviction that Spain take on going 2012 Chanpionship.
    Yours,
    Winker

  17. spain is winner 2012 euro cup i m sure.

  18. Germany is winner 100%

  19. Germany is winner 100%

  20. Germany is winner 100%

  21. Germany is winner 100%

  22. Germany is winner 100%

  23. Germany best footballer

  24. german strongest team

  25. itali win 100/20

  26. Spain and Italy will meet in the Final.DUH

  27. It’s all Spain baby.

  28. Spain and Italy will meet in the final.Germany and Portugal are done in the semi-finals.Italy 2-1 Germany,Spain will beat Portugal on penalties.IT’S SO OBVIOUS.Spain will probably destroy Italy in the finals.

    Leave a Reply